Live Sport Streams

20:00 basketball Towson Tigers - UMBC Retrievers
20:00 basketball Eastern Washington Eagles - Arizona Wildcats
20:00 soccer Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
20:00 US football Oklahoma State Cowboys - TCU Horned Frogs
20:00 basketball Gonzaga Bulldogs - Baylor Bears
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:30 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NPS
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:00 boxing Oktagon 19 - Karlos Vemola - Vaclav Mikulasek
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Northern Illinois Huskies - Toledo Rockets
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
17:45 soccer Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
16:15 others 4x6km Relay Women Kontiolahti (IBU Biathlon World Cup 2020/2021)
19:45 soccer Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:20 tennis Martinez, L D/Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, F - Doumbia, S/Reboul, F
19:20 soccer Weymouth - Halifax Town
19:15 handball Germany (W) - Norway (W)
19:15 handball Czech Republic (W) - Russia (W)
19:15 soccer Mirandés - Lugo
19:00 volleyball Ladies in Black Aachen Volleyball (W) - VfB 91 Suhl (W)
19:00 basketball Galatasaray S.K. - Demir İnşaat Büyükçekmece
19:00 basketball Iberostar Tenerife - Monbus Obradoiro
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
18:30 soccer Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
17:45 soccer Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest
17:39 tennis Kolar, Z/Vavassori, A - Glasspool L/Heliovaara H
17:32 tennis Cerundolo, Francisco - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
17:30 volleyball SC Potsdam (W) - NawaRo Straubing (W)
17:30 volleyball Schweriner SC (W) - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (W)
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 soccer RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
17:20 basketball BC Neptūnas - BC Lietkabelis
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:00 volleyball VCO Berlin - TSV Unterhaching
17:00 handball Poland (W) - Romania (W)
17:00 basketball BC Pieno žvaigždės - BC Šiauliai
17:00 basketball Pato - Sao Paulo FC
17:00 soccer Vejle Boldklub - FC Midtjylland
17:00 soccer Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas
17:00 soccer Sigma Olomouc - Příbram
20:00 basketball Towson Tigers - UMBC Retrievers
20:00 basketball Eastern Washington Eagles - Arizona Wildcats
20:00 US football Oklahoma State Cowboys - TCU Horned Frogs
20:00 basketball Gonzaga Bulldogs - Baylor Bears
19:30 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NPS
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:00 boxing Oktagon 19 - Karlos Vemola - Vaclav Mikulasek
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Northern Illinois Huskies - Toledo Rockets
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
16:15 others 4x6km Relay Women Kontiolahti (IBU Biathlon World Cup 2020/2021)
20:30 basketball Idaho Vandals - Sacramento State Hornets
20:00 basketball Eastern Washington Eagles - Arizona Wildcats
20:00 basketball Towson Tigers - UMBC Retrievers
20:00 basketball Toccoa Falls - The Citadel Bulldogs
20:00 basketball Gonzaga Bulldogs - Baylor Bears
20:00 soccer Toulouse - Guingamp
20:00 soccer Sochaux - Nancy
20:00 soccer Rodez - Amiens
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Châteauroux
20:00 soccer Clermont - Pau
20:00 soccer Chambly FC - Valenciennes
20:00 soccer Caen - Grenoble
20:00 soccer Auxerre - Niort
20:00 soccer Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
19:50 soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
19:45 soccer Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:15 handball Germany (W) - Norway (W)
19:15 handball Czech Republic (W) - Russia (W)
19:15 soccer Winterthur - Thun
19:15 soccer Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen
19:15 soccer Mirandés - Lugo
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - HV 71
19:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF
19:00 hockey Leksands IF - Luleå HF
19:00 basketball Iberostar Tenerife - Monbus Obradoiro
19:00 rugby Golden Lions - Western Province
19:00 US football North Carolina Tar Heels - Western Carolina Catamounts
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:45 soccer Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
18:30 soccer Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
18:00 hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen
18:00 soccer Aluminij - NŠ Mura
18:00 soccer Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
18:00 soccer Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten
18:00 soccer Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00 soccer Zenit St Petersburg - Ural
18:00 soccer FC Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 soccer RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:20 soccer Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:00 handball Poland (W) - Romania (W)
17:00 basketball Pato - Sao Paulo FC
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
17:00 rugby Wasps - Newcastle Falcons
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
16:30 hockey Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16:15 hockey Växjö Lakers HC - Linköpings HC
16:15 hockey Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IFF
16:00 handball HK Malmö - Lugi HF
16:00 handball IF Hallby HK - HK Varberg
19:50 soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
19:50 soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
19:45 soccer Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
19:45 soccer Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:15 handball Germany (W) - Norway (W)
19:15 handball Germany (W) - Norway (W)
19:15 handball Czech Republic (W) - Russia (W)
19:15 handball Czech Republic (W) - Russia (W)
19:15 soccer Winterthur - Thun
19:15 soccer Winterthur - Thun
19:15 soccer Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen
19:15 soccer Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen
19:15 soccer Mirandés - Lugo
19:15 soccer Mirandés - Lugo
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - HV 71
19:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - HV 71
19:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF
19:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF
19:00 hockey Leksands IF - Luleå HF
19:00 hockey Leksands IF - Luleå HF
19:00 basketball Iberostar Tenerife - Monbus Obradoiro
19:00 basketball Iberostar Tenerife - Monbus Obradoiro
19:00 rugby Golden Lions - Western Province
19:00 rugby Golden Lions - Western Province
19:00 US football North Carolina Tar Heels - Western Carolina Catamounts
19:00 US football North Carolina Tar Heels - Western Carolina Catamounts
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:45 soccer Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
18:45 soccer Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
18:30 soccer Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
18:30 soccer Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
18:00 hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen
18:00 hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen
18:00 soccer Aluminij - NŠ Mura
18:00 soccer Aluminij - NŠ Mura
18:00 soccer Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
18:00 soccer Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
18:00 soccer Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten
18:00 soccer Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten
18:00 soccer Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00 soccer Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00 soccer Zenit St Petersburg - Ural
18:00 soccer Zenit St Petersburg - Ural
18:00 soccer FC Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd
18:00 soccer FC Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 soccer Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 soccer RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
17:30 soccer RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:20 soccer Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:20 soccer Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:00 handball Poland (W) - Romania (W)
17:00 handball Poland (W) - Romania (W)
17:00 basketball Pato - Sao Paulo FC
17:00 basketball Pato - Sao Paulo FC
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
17:00 rugby Wasps - Newcastle Falcons
17:00 rugby Wasps - Newcastle Falcons
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
16:30 hockey Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16:30 hockey Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16:15 hockey Växjö Lakers HC - Linköpings HC
16:15 hockey Växjö Lakers HC - Linköpings HC
16:15 hockey Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IFF
16:15 hockey Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IFF
16:00 handball HK Malmö - Lugi HF
16:00 handball HK Malmö - Lugi HF
16:00 handball IF Hallby HK - HK Varberg
16:00 handball IF Hallby HK - HK Varberg
20:00 soccer Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
19:30 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NPS
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
17:00 rugby Wasps - Newcastle Falcons
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
19:30 soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NPS
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
20:30 basketball Idaho Vandals - Sacramento State Hornets
20:00 basketball Eastern Washington Eagles - Arizona Wildcats
20:00 basketball Towson Tigers - UMBC Retrievers
20:00 basketball Toccoa Falls - The Citadel Bulldogs
20:00 basketball Gonzaga Bulldogs - Baylor Bears
20:00 soccer Toulouse - Guingamp
20:00 soccer Sochaux - Nancy
20:00 soccer Rodez - Amiens
20:00 soccer Dunkerque - Châteauroux
20:00 soccer Clermont - Pau
20:00 soccer Chambly FC - Valenciennes
20:00 soccer Caen - Grenoble
20:00 soccer Auxerre - Niort
20:00 soccer Famalicão - Sporting Lisbon
19:50 soccer Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya
19:45 soccer Fortuna Sittard - Willem II
19:30 soccer Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná
19:30 soccer OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge
19:30 soccer Bayern München - RB Leipzig
19:30 soccer West Ham - Manchester United
19:30 soccer Atlético Madrid - Valladolid
19:15 handball Germany (W) - Norway (W)
19:15 handball Czech Republic (W) - Russia (W)
19:15 soccer Winterthur - Thun
19:15 soccer Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen
19:15 soccer Mirandés - Lugo
19:00 basketball Connecticut Huskies - North Carolina State Wolfpack
19:00 hockey IK Oskarshamn - HV 71
19:00 hockey IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF
19:00 hockey Leksands IF - Luleå HF
19:00 basketball Iberostar Tenerife - Monbus Obradoiro
19:00 rugby Golden Lions - Western Province
19:00 US football North Carolina Tar Heels - Western Carolina Catamounts
19:00 US football Marshall Thundering Herd - Rice Owls
19:00 US football Purdue Boilermakers - Nebraska Cornhuskers
19:00 US football Tulane Green Wave - Memphis Tigers
19:00 US football Miami Ohio Redhawks - Kent State Golden Flashes
19:00 US football Texas Tech Red Raiders - Kansas Jayhawks
19:00 US football Charlotte 49ers - Florida International Golden Panthers
19:00 US football Missouri Tigers - Arkansas Razorbacks
19:00 US football Kansas State Wildcats - Texas Longhorns
19:00 US football Auburn Tigers - Texas A&M Aggies
19:00 US football Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Penn State Nittany Lions
19:00 US football TCU Horned Frogs - Oklahoma State Cowboys
19:00 US football Michigan State Spartans - Ohio State Buckeyes
19:00 soccer Juventus - Torino
19:00 motorsports Qualifying: Sakhir GP 2020
18:45 rugby Wales - Italy
18:45 soccer Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sakhnin
18:30 soccer Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa
18:00 hockey Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen
18:00 soccer Aluminij - NŠ Mura
18:00 soccer Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
18:00 soccer Rheindorf Altach - St. Pölten
18:00 soccer Admira - Red Bull Salzburg
18:00 soccer Zenit St Petersburg - Ural
18:00 soccer FC Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd
18:00 soccer Rennes - Lens
18:00 soccer Galatasaray A.Ş. - Hatayspor
17:30 soccer Moreirense - Gil Vicente
17:30 soccer Jong PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
17:30 soccer RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
17:30 soccer Vitoria Guimarães - Portimonense
17:20 soccer Maccabi Petach Tikva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:15 soccer Atromitos Athens - Aris Thessaloniki
17:15 soccer Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron
17:15 soccer Sevilla - Real Madrid
17:00 handball Poland (W) - Romania (W)
17:00 basketball Pato - Sao Paulo FC
17:00 rugby Worcester Warriors - Bath Rugby
17:00 rugby Wasps - Newcastle Falcons
17:00 rugby Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
16:30 hockey Kunlun Red Star - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
16:15 hockey Växjö Lakers HC - Linköpings HC
16:15 hockey Skellefteå AIK - Brynäs IFF
16:00 handball HK Malmö - Lugi HF
16:00 handball IF Hallby HK - HK Varberg