sportLEMONs.org

Basketball

19:30 basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Bandırma BIK
19:30 basketball Anwil Włocławek - SC Rasta Vechta
19:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Tofaş
19:00 basketball Szombathely - Dijon JDA
19:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Bryant Bulldogs
19:00 basketball Szombathely - Dijon JDA
19:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Bryant Bulldogs
19:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
19:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
18:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife
19:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
19:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
21:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - San Pablo Burgos
19:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Bryant Bulldogs
18:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife
21:00 basketball Limoges CSP - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
18:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife
21:00 basketball Limoges CSP - Umana Reyer Venezia
21:00 basketball Limoges CSP - Umana Reyer Venezia
18:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife
19:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
19:00 basketball Szombathely - Dijon JDA
18:00 basketball Nizhny Novgorod - Iberostar Tenerife
19:15 basketball Darüşşafaka - Germani Basket Brescia
19:15 basketball Darüşşafaka - Germani Basket Brescia
21:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - ČEZ Basket Nymburk
19:30 basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Bandırma BIK
19:30 basketball Anwil Włocławek - SC Rasta Vechta
21:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - San Pablo Burgos
19:15 basketball Darüşşafaka - Germani Basket Brescia
19:30 basketball Anwil Włocławek - SC Rasta Vechta
21:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - San Pablo Burgos
21:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - San Pablo Burgos
19:15 basketball Darüşşafaka - Germani Basket Brescia
19:00 basketball Szombathely - Dijon JDA
19:30 basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Bandırma BIK
19:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Tofaş
21:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - ČEZ Basket Nymburk
19:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
19:30 basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Bandırma BIK
21:00 basketball Limoges CSP - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:00 basketball BC Lietkabelis - Banco di Sardegna Sassari
19:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Tofaş
21:00 basketball Limoges CSP - Umana Reyer Venezia
19:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Tofaş
19:00 basketball Fordham Rams - Bryant Bulldogs
19:00 basketball Beşiktaş JK İstanbul - PAOK Thessaloniki BC
21:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - ČEZ Basket Nymburk
21:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - ČEZ Basket Nymburk
19:15 basketball Darüşşafaka - Germani Basket Brescia
19:30 basketball Anwil Włocławek - SC Rasta Vechta
19:00 basketball Szombathely - Dijon JDA
19:00 basketball BC Rytas Vilnius - Tofaş
19:30 basketball Anwil Włocławek - SC Rasta Vechta
21:00 basketball Brose Bamberg - ČEZ Basket Nymburk
19:30 basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Bandırma BIK
21:00 basketball Antwerp Giants - San Pablo Burgos

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------