Live Sport Streams

01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
21:30 handball Serbia (W) - Cameroon (W)
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
23:00 basketball Seattle Red Hawks - Virginia Military Institute Keydets
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
23:05 US football RedZone
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
21:05 basketball Texas State Bobcats - Denver Pioneers
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
21:05 basketball Lafayette Leopards - NJIT Highlanders
21:05 basketball Florida Atlantic Owls - North Florida Ospreys
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
23:00 soccer Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera
23:00 soccer Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
23:00 soccer Unión Española - Cobresal
21:05 basketball Rider Broncs - Marist Red Foxes
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
21:05 basketball Lafayette Leopards - NJIT Highlanders
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
23:00 soccer Huachipato - Melipilla
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
00:00 basketball Troy Trojans - Southeastern Louisiana Lions
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
22:00 basketball North Alabama Lions - Carver Bible College
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
22:30 tennis Jeanjean, Leolia - Yue Yuan
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
23:05 US football RedZone
21:05 basketball Brown Bears - Sacred Heart Pioneers
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
21:05 basketball Rider Broncs - Marist Red Foxes
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
21:05 basketball Texas State Bobcats - Denver Pioneers
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
21:05 basketball St. Francis (NY) Terriers - Hartford Hawks
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
23:00 soccer Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
21:05 basketball Florida Atlantic Owls - North Florida Ospreys
23:00 soccer Unión Española - Cobresal
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
23:00 basketball San Diego Toreros - Cal Poly Mustangs
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
21:30 handball Iran (W) - Norway (W)
21:45 basketball Bertram Tortona - Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
22:00 basketball North Alabama Lions - Carver Bible College
23:00 soccer Huachipato - Melipilla
22:40 basketball Cleveland Cavaliers - Utah Jazz
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
00:00 soccer Ceará-CE - América FC-MG
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
22:10 basketball Samford Bulldogs - Belmont Bruins
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
23:00 soccer Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
23:00 tennis Comesana, Francisco - Paz, Juan Pablo
21:15 basketball Bilbao Basket - Cafés Candelas Breogán
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
00:00 basketball Troy Trojans - Southeastern Louisiana Lions
23:05 US football RedZone
23:05 US football RedZone
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
00:00 others Canterbury Kings - Northern Brave
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
23:00 basketball Seattle Red Hawks - Virginia Military Institute Keydets
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
21:15 basketball Bilbao Basket - Cafés Candelas Breogán
22:00 soccer Celta Vigo - Valencia
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
23:25 US football Seattle Seahawks - San Francisco 49ers
01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
23:00 basketball San Diego Toreros - Cal Poly Mustangs
22:10 basketball Samford Bulldogs - Belmont Bruins
21:05 basketball Illinois Chicago Flames - Detroit Titans
23:25 US football Pittsburgh Steelers - Baltimore Ravens
23:00 US football Winnipeg Blue Bombers - Saskatchewan Roughriders
23:00 soccer Alianza Petrolera - América de Cali
21:05 basketball Illinois Chicago Flames - Detroit Titans
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
23:00 soccer Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera
22:00 soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Estudiantes La Plata
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars
22:30 soccer Mafra - Farense
21:05 basketball Brown Bears - Sacred Heart Pioneers
22:00 basketball Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets - North Carolina Tar Heels
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
22:00 soccer Philadelphia Union - New York City FC
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
00:15 soccer CA Independiente Avellaneda - San Lorenzo
22:00 soccer KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
21:05 basketball Manhattan Jaspers - Quinnipiac Bobcats
00:10 basketball Utah Utes - California Golden Bears
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
23:05 basketball Oregon State Beavers - Arizona Wildcats
00:00 basketball Oklahoma State Cowboys - Xavier Musketeers
22:45 others Kalashnikov, Evgeniy - Sayanov, Denis
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
01:00 hockey Philadelphia Flyers - Tampa Bay Lightning
00:30 soccer Nacional Asunción (PAR) - Olimpia Asuncion
00:00 basketball Lipscomb Bisons - Chattanooga Mocs
22:30 soccer S.C. Braga - Estoril
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
21:45 soccer Bordeaux - Lyon
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
21:30 soccer UD Las Palmas - Sporting de Gijón
21:10 basketball Northern Iowa Panthers - Richmond Spiders
21:05 basketball St. Francis (NY) Terriers - Hartford Hawks
23:05 US football Las Vegas Raiders - Washington Football Team
22:30 soccer Mafra - Farense
01:00 hockey Columbus Blue Jackets - San José Sharks
21:30 soccer Alessandria - Cittadella
21:05 basketball Manhattan Jaspers - Quinnipiac Bobcats
21:10 basketball Northern Iowa Panthers - Richmond Spiders
21:30 soccer FCSB - AFC UTA Arad
00:00 basketball Lipscomb Bisons - Chattanooga Mocs
21:30 handball Montenegro (W) - Angola (W)
22:05 rugby Stade Français - Stade Rochelais
22:00 basketball Washington Huskies - UCLA Bruins
23:05 US football Los Angeles Rams - Jacksonville Jaguars