Soccer

17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
19:00 soccer Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
20:00 soccer Cumbaya FC - Macará
20:00 soccer Cumbaya FC - Macará
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
20:00 soccer HamKam - Vålerenga
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
19:00 soccer Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
20:00 soccer Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
20:00 soccer Ferencváros - MOL Fehérvár
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
19:00 soccer Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
18:00 soccer Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovan Bratislava
19:00 soccer Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
20:00 soccer HamKam - Vålerenga
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
20:00 soccer HamKam - Vålerenga
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
19:00 soccer FC Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi
17:30 soccer Montevideo City Torque - Defensor Sporting
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
17:00 soccer Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Gagra Tbilisi
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
18:00 soccer Jerv - Lillestrøm
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
19:00 soccer Japan U20 W - Ghana U20 W
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
18:00 soccer Jerv - Lillestrøm
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
19:00 soccer Japan U20 W - Ghana U20 W
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
19:30 soccer FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar
20:00 soccer Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
20:00 soccer Ferencváros - MOL Fehérvár
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
20:00 soccer Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
17:30 soccer Racing Santander - Villarreal B
20:00 soccer Cumbaya FC - Macará
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
19:00 soccer Japan U20 W - Ghana U20 W
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
20:00 soccer HamKam - Vålerenga
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
20:00 soccer Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
18:00 soccer Alianza Atletico - César Vallejo
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
17:30 soccer Racing Santander - Villarreal B
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
18:00 soccer Zemplín Michalovce - FC Spartak Trnava
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
18:55 soccer Osijek - Varaždin
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
18:15 soccer Gaziantep B.B. - Ankaragücü
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
18:00 soccer KFUM - Sandnes Ulf
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
17:00 soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
18:55 soccer Osijek - Varaždin
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
19:30 soccer UD Ibiza - Granada CF
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
20:00 soccer Cumbaya FC - Macará
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
17:30 soccer Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok
16:45 soccer Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
18:55 soccer Osijek - Varaždin
17:30 soccer Racing Santander - Villarreal B
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
19:00 soccer FC Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
18:00 soccer Jerv - Lillestrøm
20:00 soccer Anderlecht U23 - SK Deinze
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
17:30 soccer Racing Santander - Villarreal B
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
19:00 soccer Sakaryaspor A.Ş. - Göztepe A.Ş.
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
16:30 soccer Basel - Lugano
17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
17:30 soccer Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS
18:00 soccer St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers
17:00 soccer Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Gagra Tbilisi
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18:30 soccer Fiorentina - Cremonese
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
18:15 soccer Ümraniyespor - Antalyaspor A.Ş.
16:30 soccer Vilafranquense - UD Oliveirense
17:30 soccer CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 soccer Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar
20:00 soccer Atletico Grau - Deportivo Municipal
18:00 soccer Kisvarda - Puskás Academy
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:30 soccer OH Leuven - Club Brugge
17:00 soccer LASK Linz - Rapid Wien
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
18:00 soccer Skeid Fotball - Åsane
18:00 soccer Brann - Raufoss
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
16:30 soccer Young Boys - Servette
18:00 soccer Mjøndalen - Sogndal
17:30 soccer Cadiz - Real Sociedad
18:00 soccer Tromsø - Kristiansund BK
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
20:00 soccer Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
19:00 soccer Vizela - FC Porto
18:30 soccer Lazio - Bologna
17:30 soccer IF Elfsborg - IFK Norrköping
17:30 soccer Racing Santander - Villarreal B
19:00 soccer Japan U20 W - Ghana U20 W
18:55 soccer Osijek - Varaždin
16:30 soccer Belenenses - FC Porto B
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
18:00 soccer KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes
16:30 soccer Boavista - Santa Clara
17:00 soccer Austria Lustenau - Hartberg
18:00 soccer Stjørdals/Blink - Stabæk
18:00 soccer Jerv - Lillestrøm
18:00 soccer Brøndby IF - Odense BK
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
19:30 soccer Valencia - Girona FC
17:05 soccer Nice - Strasbourg
20:00 soccer Cumbaya FC - Macará
18:00 soccer ÍB Vestmennaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjarðar